Calendar
Competition Calendar
Date: | Club: | Location: | Name of the Competition: | Federation: | Results: |
Season 2018 - 2019 | BDSF | ||||
Season 2018 - 2019 | BEL-AL | ||||
22-09-2019 | Hamse Dansclub | Ham | Kick-Off | BDSF | |
06-10-2019 | BEL-AL | Oudenaarde | Benelux | BEL-Al | |
13-10-2019 | IDance | Oud-turnhout | Binken-Cup | BDSF | |
20-10-2019 | Angelo Schabon | Hasselt | Ritmo Cup | BEL-AL | |
27-10-2019 | Dansschool Retie | Retie | Star-Cup | BDSF | |
16-11-2019 | Eurodance Wetteren | Wetteren | GP Stouthuysen | BEL-AL | |
17-11-2019 | Danschool MkM | Bocholt | Torenkruiers-Cup | BDSF | |
30-11-2019 | De Smet - Camby | Herent | Brabant Cup | BEL-AL | |
01-12-2019 | Hamse Dansclub | Ham | Sint-Niklaas-Trophy | BDSF | |
15-12-2019 | Life Danscenter | Izegem | Life Danscenter | BEL-AL | |
12-01-2020 | Hamse Dansclub | Ham | LibalForte Cup | BDSF | |
19-01-2020 | Danscenter Waasland | Sint-Gillis-Waas | Waasland Trophy | BEL-AL | Results |
19-01-2020 | Amay | Amay | Dance Challenge Amay | BDSF | Results |
01-02-2020 | Eurodance Wetteren | Wetteren | GP De Pelsmacker | BEL-AL | |
02-02-2020 | Ritmo Studio's | Hasselt | Hasselaarse Cup | BDSF | |
07/08/09 -02-2020 | Metropolis Danssport Club | Antwerp | Antwerp Diamond Cup (WDSF International) | WDSF | |
15-02-2020 | AraDance | Gilly | AraDance | BEL-AL | |
16-02-2020 | Centre Sportif Bertransert | Nalinnes | Dance Challenge Nalinnes | BDSF | N/A |
08-03-2020 | Dansschool Retie | Retie | KempenCup | BDSF | |
15-03-2020 | De Smet - Camby | Herent | Freedom to Dance Cup | BEL-AL | |
21-03-2020 | Ekkart | Lint | Ekkart | BEL-AL | |
28-03-2020 | Elite | La Louviere | WDSF International Open | WDSF | |
19-04-2020 | Felix Castillo | Hasselt | Ritmo Cup | BDSF | |
26-04-2020 | Van Durme Gudrun | Kortrijk | Guldensporen Cup | BEL-AL | |
10-05-2020 | BDSF | Championship Latin - Standard | BDSF | ||
16-05-2020 | BEL-AL | Oudenaarde | Championship ALL | BEL-AL | |
16/17 -05-2020 | BDSF | Seraing | Championship 10 Dance - Under 21 + International Open | WDSF |